EDGE SKUDescription

Click here to see additional product details

SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-EM1.5m TwinAX passive SFP+ 10 gb cables
DWDM-SFP-4532-EM1000BASE SFP LC SMF 1545.32nm 40km ITU DWDM-SFP-4532
AA1419015-E5-EM1000BASE-LX SFP SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM Nortel AA1419015-E5
10051-EM1000BASE-SX SFP for Extreme 10051
SFP-GE-SX-UB-EM1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Transceiver for SFP-GE-SX-UB
GLC-GE-100FX-EM100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver for Cisco GLC-GE-100FX
GLC-FE-100FX-EM100BASE-FX SFP MMF 2km Tranceiver module GLC-FE-100FX
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-EM10GBASE DWDM SFP+ LC/PC single mode Trans. DWDM-SFP10G-54.94
AA1403011-E6-EM10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310nm SFP+ Trans Avaya AA1403011-E6
58100002701-EM10GBASE-CU ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 3M for BROCADE 58-1000027-01

Page 1 of 8

IBM Service Agreement